REZULTATI
Dalj - ŽENE
    -
Ž-35  
1. Nataša Lukić   4,20 AK Bjelovar
2. Rada Mikor   3,88 AK Bjelovar
-
Dalj - MUŠKI
-
 
M-40  
1. Mladen Sraga   4,09 AK Veteran
-
 
M-45  
1. Berislav Zetić   5,50 AK Dinamo
-
 
M-55  
1. Vladimir Junger   4,39 AK Veteran
2. Robert Štriga   2,55 AK Dinamo
-
100 m - ŽENE
-
 
Ž-35  
1. Rada Mikor   16,6 AK Bjelovar
-
 
Ž-40  
1. Ivana Sraga   18,0 AK Veteran
-
100 m - MUŠKI
-
 
M-40  
1. Mladen Smiljanić   13,5 AK Veteran
2. Igor Čepo   14,7 AK Dinamo
3. Ivan Graberec   15,4 AK Martin Dugo Selo
-
 
M-45  
1. Berislav Zetić   12,5 AK Dinamo
2. Željko Drveni   14,8 AK Bjelovar
-
 
M-55  
1. Vladimir Junger   13,3 AK Veteran
-
 
M-60  
1. Branko Tepšić   12,9 AK Dinamo
-
3000 m - ŽENE
-
 
Ž-50  
1. Ivanka Buban   16:52,5 AK Bjelovar
-
3000 m - MUŠKI
-
 
M-S  
1. Ivica Škopac   9:29,3 AK Borik - Bjelovar
  -
M-40  
1. Dražen Henc   11:23,6 AK Borik - Bjelovar
2. Ivan Graberec   12:36,2 AK Martin Dugo Selo
  -
M-50  
1. Željko Buban   13:56,6 ?
2. Ranko Milinović   14:47,6 ?
-
800 m - ŽENE
-
 
Ž-40  
1. Jelena Čepo   3:22,2 AK Dinamo
  -
Ž-45  
1. Sanja Radočaj   3:18,6 AK Bjelovar
-
800 m - MUŠKI
-
 
M-S  
1. Tihomir Jajić   2:34,2 AK Bjelovar
  -
M-35  
1. Krešo Košić   2:19,7 AK Veteran
-
 
M-40  
1. Valerij Pažin   2:31,1 AK Mladost - ZGB
2. Ivan Graberec   2:44,5 AK Martin Dugo Selo
-
KUGLA - ŽENE
-
Ž-40 - 4 kg
1. Željka Lalić   10,45 AK Bjelovar
2. Marija Prskalo   5,87 AK Dinamo
3. Ivana Sraga   5,42 AK Veteran
-
Ž-70 - 3 kg
1. Marija Sraga   4,77 AK Veteran
-
KUGLA - MUŠKI
-
M-35 - 7,26 kg
1. Josip Slivar   11,73 DŠVI Sokol Bjelovar
2. Vladimir Oreški   7,47 AK Veteran
-
M-40 - 7,26 kg
1. Mladen Sraga   8,49 AK Veteran
2. Ljubinko Crnojević   8,19 DŠVI Sokol Bjelovar
3. Igor Čepo   7,71 AK Dinamo
-
M-45 - 7,26 kg
1. Damir Pušelj   8,68 AK Dinamo
2. Vladimir Gjurgjević   8,64 AK Dinamo
3. Željko Drveni   7,41 AK Bjelovar
4. Ivan Cipriš   5,90 AK Bjelovar
-
M-50 - 6 kg
1. Željko Vrbanc   9,78 AK Dinamo
-
M-55 - 6 kg
1. Robert Štriga   8,12 AK Dinamo
-
M-60 - 5 kg
1. Josip Čorak   10,22 AK Dinamo
-
M-75 - 4 kg
1. Nikola Turk   8,09 AK Dinamo
-
DISK - ŽENE
-
cicibanke - 0,35 kg
1. Martina Sraga   10,04 AK Mladost
-
Ž-40 - 1 kg
1. Željka Lalić   26,10 AK Bjelovar
Marija Prskalo   15,27 AK Dinamo
Ivana Sraga   13,94 AK Veteran
-
Ž-70 - 1 kg
1. Marija Sraga   10,11 AK Veteran
-
DISK - MUŠKI
-
cicibani - 0,35 kg
1. Robert Gjurgjević   8,55 AK Dinamo
-
M-35 - 2 kg
1. Josip Slivar   26,18 DŠVI Sokol Bjelovar
2. Vladimir Oreški   17,31 AK Veteran
-
M-40 - 2 kg
1. Mladen Sraga   21,84 AK Veteran
2. Ljubinko Crnojević   18,78 DŠVI Sokol Bjelovar
3. Ivan Graberec   17,58 AK Martin Dugo Selo
4. Igor Čepo   17,22 AK Dinamo
-
M-45 - 2 kg
1. Vladimir Gjurgjević   25,33 AK Dinamo
2. Damir Pušelj   21,40 AK Dinamo
3. Željko Drveni   19,01 AK Bjelovar
-
M-50 - 1,5 kg
1. Željko Vrbanc   27,12 AK Dinamo
-
M-55 - 1,5 kg
1. Vladimir Junger   18,72 AK Veteran
2. Robert Štriga   18,54 AK Dinamo
-
M-60 - 1 kg
1. Josip Čorak   26,37 AK Dinamo
2. Branko Tepšić   23,61 AK Dinamo
-
M-75 - 1 kg
1. Nikola Turk   21,87 AK Dinamo
          -
primjedbe na rezultate
ako ih ima
šaljite na mim-sraga@zg.htnet.hr